Lordship Farm Primary School

Lordship Farm Primary School

Lordship Farm Primary School

Life at Lordship Farm Primary School Life at Lordship Farm Primary School Life at Lordship Farm Primary School Life at Lordship Farm Primary School Life at Lordship Farm Primary School Life at Lordship Farm Primary School Life at Lordship Farm Primary School
 Headteacher Mr Ben Parry
 Deputy Headteacher                        Mr Steven Wheat
 Assistant Headteacher Mrs Sarah Horsman
 Head of Foundation Stage Mrs Rebecca Boshoff
 Nursery teacher                               Miss Emmeline Frame
 Reception teachers                          Mrs Alex Ide
  Mrs Rebecca Boshoff
 Year 1 teachers                               Mrs Hazel Kalabza
  Mrs Sarah Horsman
Year 2 teachers                               Mrs Helen Treacher and Mrs Emma Hernon
  Mr Richard Woodham
Year 3 teachers                               Miss Zoe Gray
  Mr Andrew Sutton
Year 4 teachers                               Mrs Jaspal Kandola
  Mrs Paula Tilley
Year 5 teachers                               Mrs Sue Smith
  Mrs Katrina Skinner
Year 6 teachers                               Mr Steven Wheat
  Miss Rachel Bennett
PPA Cover teachers Mrs Emma Hernon
  Mrs Sabra Coling
  Mrs Claire Bayliss
  Mrs Pam Bush
S.E.N. Support teacher                     Mrs Jean Taylor
SENCo Miss  Zoe Gray
Nursery Nurse                                  Mrs Patsy Mardell
Teaching Assistants            Mrs Sally Hawkins
  Mrs Christine Jones
  Mrs Claire Albon
                       Mrs Sally Whittall
  Mrs Laraine Harvey 
  Mrs Andrea Gore
  Mrs Michelle Oram
  Mrs Kathy Teare
  Mrs Susan Batty
  Mrs Deborah Birdsall
  Mrs Terry Cusden
  Mrs Caroline Manning
  Mrs Anne Coulson
  Mrs Emma Goddard
  Mrs Simone Smith
  Mrs Helen Dobson
  Mrs Liz Money
  Mrs Sam Dambrauskas
Miss Anouska Cotton
Mrs Sacha Jackson
Headteachers PA Mrs Zia Hornby
Admin/Receptionist                                      Mrs Sarah Williams
Finance Officer Mrs Shamila Herath
Caretaker Mr Andy Ellmers
Midday Supervisory Assistants Mrs Jane Eastwick
  Mrs Anne Downs
  Mrs Karen Plater
  Mrs Sue Walker
  Mr Edward Boultwood
  Miss Joleen Humphrey
  Mrs Kay White
  Mrs Kathy Teare
  Mrs Sally Whittall
  Ms Angela Brown
  Mr Andy Ellmers
  Mrs Anna Lee
Miss Jana Tenne
Cleaners Mrs Barbara Stallman
  Mr Michael Windebank
  Mrs Joan Flaxman